Spielplan Firmen Eisstockturnier Neumünster-on-Ice 2002

 

Vorrundengruppen

Pkt. Stöcke  

Zwischenrunde

1. Sp.

2.Sp.

 

Halbfinale

Pkt. Stöcke

Finalrunde

  Pkt. Stöcke
             

 

               
Gruppe A Mo 25.11.2002                            
Mega Company 2:0 4:3                        
GUDER Strahltechnik 0:2 3:4 Spiel 1 Do 12.12.2002                    
Kopier Service Schmidt

nicht angetr

Mega Company 1

2

               
Gruppe B Di 26.11.2002     - - - Gruppe 1 Di 17.12.2002            
Nord Labor GmbH 4:0

12:4

Nord Labor GmbH 5 8 Blau Weiss Wittorf 4:0 9:4        
Transkojekt GmbH 2:2

3:10

       

Nord Labor GmbH

2:2

7:7

       
Haase Lehrlinge 0:4

6:7

Spiel 3 Do 12.12.2002     Haase Werkstatt  0:4 4:9        
       

Mega Company

2 0                
         - -

-

       

Do 19.12.2002 

     
 

Gruppe C

 

 Do 28.11.2002

   

SWN

5 7        

Nord Labor GmbH

  4 :2 24:10

SWN

4:2 12:6                

Blau Weiss Wittorf

  4:2 17:9
Spedition Voigt 4:2 13:7                

DB Werk Neumünster

  4:2 12:15
Holsteinischer Courier 3:3 6:11 Spiel 2 Do 12.12.2002            

SWN

  0:6 7:26
FF  Tungendorf-Dorf 1:5 4:10 SWN 2 0                
Gruppe D Mo 02.12.2002     - - -                
Blau Weiss Wittorf 3:1 10:2 Blau Weiss Wittorf 3

4

               
EDEKA Grätsch 2:2 5:9         Gruppe 2 Di 17.12.2002            
Schützenverein Loop 1:3 3:7         SWN 3:1 5:4        
Gruppe E Di 03.12.2002            

DB Werk Neumünster

2:2

6:5

       
Haase Werkstatt 2:2 12:6         Panzerbrigade 18 1:3

4:6

       
Stadtverwaltung NMS I 2:2 7:9 Spiel 4 Mo 16.12.2002                    
PSV Handball I 2:2 6:10 Haase Werkstatt 2 3                
Gruppe F Do 05.12.2002     - - -                
DB Werk Neumünster 4:0 8:3 DB Werk Neumünster 3 3                
Auto u. Zweirad Harm 2:2 4:7                        
SPD OV Süd 0:4 4:6 Spiel 6 Mo 16.12.2002                    
       

Haase Werkstatt

4 1                
         - - -                
       

Sauer Danfoss

1 3 Spiel um Platz 5 

Di. 17.12.2002

           
Gruppe G Mo 09.12.2002            

Haase Werkstatt

         
Sauer Danfoss 4:0 14:2         -          
PSV Handball II 2:2 5:10 Spiel 5 Mo 16.12.2002    

 Panzerbrigade 18

1          
Stadtverwaltung NMS II 0:4 3:10 Sauer Danfoss 1                  
Gruppe H Di 10.12.2002     - -

 

               
Panzerbrigade 18 4:0 9:6 Panzerbrigade 18 5                  
Kock Siedlung 2:2 11:6                        
Dachdeckerei Wendt 0:4 4:12                        
                               

Letzte Aktualisierung 18.12.02
Durch Werner Haut