Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

Deutscher-Pokal Damen 2005
am 15.10. und 16.10.2005 in Stuttgart
Platz   Mannschaft   Region Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
 1.   TSV Kühbach     Süd  42  :  6   3,165    538  :  170
    Weigl, Veronika; Weigl, Franziska; Elsenberger, Verena; Trometer, Elke; Sponer, Julia
 2.   SV Mehring     Süd  42  :  6   2,899    519  :  179
    Neumaier, Marianne; Plendl, Rosemarie; Eichinger, Irene; Schmidhammer, Katrin; Eichinger, Marion
 3.   TuS Engelsberg     Süd  42  :  6   2,129    511  :  240
    Feichtner, Marianne; Wagner, Gertraud; Wimmer, Katharina; Dunstmair, Marina; Kiermaier, Roswitha
 4.   ESG Füssen     Süd  40  :  8   3,537    580  :  164
    Lachenmayer, Iris; Lachenmaer, Ulrike; Gerstberger, Sabine; Kilian, Sabine; Kinzelmann, Petra
 5.   EC Krefeld (Beckers)     West  40  :  8   2,253    489  :  217
 6.   RSV 1929 Büblingshausen     West  34  :  14   1,687    425  :  252
 7.   ESC Rötz Schönberg     Süd  31  :  17   1,662    457  :  275
 8.   Eintracht Frankfurt     West  29  :  19   1,554    418  :  269
 9.   ESC Stuttgart - Vaihingen     SW  28  :  20   1,101    350  :  318
10.   MESC Mörlenbach     West  25  :  23   1,249    381  :  305
11.   ESC Glashütte     SW  25  :  23   1,106    377  :  341
12.   FC Untertraubenbach     Süd  23  :  25   1,327    402  :  303
13.   TV Schierling     Süd  23  :  25   1,015    346  :  341
14.   ESC Stuttgart     SW  23  :  25   0,997    350  :  351
15.   ESC Wedemark     Nord  23  :  25   0,948    343  :  362
    Petra Giese, Inge van Issen, Marion Luttermann, Regine Herrmann
16.   Berliner SV 92     Ost  23  :  25   0,888    326  :  367
17.   SV Unter- Oberbrunn     Süd  21  :  27   0,764    301  :  394
18.   SG Erpolzheim / Langenargen     SW  17  :  31   0,699    302  :  432
19.   TSV Neuenstadt     SW  16  :  32   0,56    238  :  425
20.   PSV Neumünster     Nord  16  :  32   0,497    235  :  473
    Waltraut Pries, Dagmar Haut, Edelgard Voß, Jutta Prager
21.   ESG Esslingen     SW  11  :  37   0,465    221  :  475
22.   Region Nord     Nord  9  :  39   0,292    173  :  592
    Ursel Faber, Herta Laser, Erika Ohle, Susanne Amelung, Karin Meßfeldt
23.   1. Kölner EC (Tschacher)     West  8  :  40   0,459    220  :  479
24.   LEV Berlin     Ost  6  :  42   0,3    175  :  583
25.   Seidenstädter ES (Engels)     West  3  :  45   0,332    184  :  554

.