Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

S-H Landesmeisterschaft Einzel 

am 21.08.05 in  Neumünster

-

Ergebnisliste Damen

-

1.

Edelgard Voß

PSV Neumünster

22

 

28

 

18

 

20

 

88

(2)

 

30

37

46

13

126

214

2.

Elke Feddersen SV Adelby

36

 

30

 

34

 

11

 

111

(1)

 

28

16

22

10

76

187

3.

Astrid Drenguis

PSV Neumünster

12

 

38

 

22

 

12

 

84

(3)

 

26

15

28

23

92

176

4.

Dagmar Haut PSV Neumünster

30

14

20

17

81

(4)

26

26

22

4

78

159

5.

Barbara Mußmann Möllner SV

16

29

14

9

68

(5)

32

28

0

11

71

139

6.

Jutta Prager

PSV Neumünster

18

20

16

0

54

(8)

26

31

18

0

75

129

7.

Ingrid Bindig SV Adelby

24

17

0

9

50

(9)

22

31

20

2

75

125

8.

Jeanette Gemsa

Fortuna Elmshorn

24

20

6

10

60

(6)

8

36

18

2

64

124

9.

Waltraut Pries

PSV Neumünster

10 15 16 16 57 (7)
6 29 16 11 62 119
10.

Rebecca Rieck

Fortuna Elmshorn

2 13 16 4 35 (12)

U 18

18 22 12 10 62 97

11.

Heike Loges

SV Adelby

16

17

8

2

43

(10)

10

25

0

0

35

78

12.

Marina Rieck

Fortuna Elmshorn

8

24

10

0

42

(11)

U 16

6

15

0

0

21

63

-

Ergebnisliste Herren

-

1.

Peter Hiller

Möllner SV

 

30

 

33

 

40

 

13

 

106

(1)

 

28

21

28

14

91

207

2.

Werner Haut

PSV Neumünster

 

42

 

26

 

26

 

17

 

111

(2)

 

32

24

10

7

73

184

3.

Claus Pries

PSV Neumünster

 

16

 

21

 

24

 

28

 

89

(4)

 

28

40

6

11

85

174

4.

Mario Rieck

Fortuna Elmshorn

12

31

34

14

91

(4)

28

29

12

7

76

167

5.

Uwe Jensen

Möllner SV

32

24

16

11

83

(5)

22

30

28

0

80

163

6.

Mathias Schweimer Möllner SV

26

32

14

7

79

(6)

20

28

34

0

82

161

7.

Stephan Moths

Möllner SV

24

22

0

18

64

(10)

14

38

14

23

89

153

8.

Dieter Schneekloth

SV Adelby

20

24

20

0

64

(9)

44

23

16

4

87

151

9.

Dirk Johannssen

Möllner SV

20

19

24

5

68

(7)

24

30

10

5

69

137

10.

Reinhard Feddersen

SV Adelby

12

19

20

12

63

(11)

6

15

14

21

56

119

11.

Wilfried Lintzhöft

Fortuna Elmshorn

38

6

22

0

66

(8)

12

4

16

0

32

98

12.

Rudolf Kästl

SV Adelby

6

15

6

14

41

(13)

18

17

6

14

55

96

13.

Horst Reitz

Fortuna Elmshorn

10

17

12

0

39

(15)

10

10

8

6

34

73

14.

Ottfried Bargmann

Fortuna Elmshorn

6

24

8

8

46

(12)

0

8

8

8

24

70

15.

Ulrich Ruhberg

Möllner SV

22

10

6

2

40

(14)

0

0

0

0

0

40

Ergebnisliste Jugend

U 16

1.

Marina Rieck

Fortuna Elmshorn

8

24

10

0

42

(11)

6

15

0

0

21

63

U 18

1.

Rebecca Rieck

Fortuna Elmshorn

2 13 16 4 35 (12)

18 22 12 10 62 97

-