Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

1. Deutsche Meisterschaft für Senioren 2014
zu Ehren von Klaus-Salzmann
am 08. März 2014
in Regen

Platz   Mannschaft   Region Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
1.   EC Kreuzstraßl   S 27 : 5   2,154   321 : 149
    Melch Max, Weber Walter, Moser Herbert, Reif Alfred
2.   TSV Kühbach   S 27 : 5   2,143   300 : 140
    Asific Johann, Baumgartner Karl, Engel Georg, Mayer Lorenz
3.   EV Neu-Bärndorf Regen   S 26 : 6   3,000   333 : 111
    Feineis Franz, Nirschl Hans, Kreuzer Lothar, Wurmdobler Josef, Seidl Alfred
4.   SpVgg Oberkreuzberg   S 26 : 6   2,613   324 : 124
    Hackl Josef, Blöchinger Michael, Schönbrunner Fritz, Haydn Gerhard
5.   SV Perlesreut   S 20 : 12   1,466   277 : 189
    Geier Erich, Sterr Manfred, Köck Arthur, Simet Max, Stockinger Gerhard
6.   EC Gerabach   S 18 : 14   1,363   274 : 201
    Schießl Karl-Heinz, Pechinger Karl, Donner Herbert, Pfau Eduart, Will Josef
7.   EC Furth   DF 17 : 15   1,127   231 : 205
    Gruber Alois, Zwickenpflug Willi, Anetzberger Siegfried, Jakob Karl, Kramhöller Josef
8.   Eintracht Frankfurt   W 17 : 15   1,030   238 : 231
    Jakuszewitz Uwe, Diegelmann Stefan, Fink Günter, Walter Holger
9.   SpG Ebhausen/Bietigheim   SW 17 : 15   0,888   222 : 250
    Büssing August, Apelt Ralph, Kunath Kurt, Baumann Alfred
10.   LEV Baden-Württemberg   SW 16 : 16   0,867   209 : 241
    Fischer Uwe, Fröhlich Andreas, Vetter Peter, Pöhler Alois
11.   TSV Großberg   S 15 : 17   1,412   274 : 194
    Röhrl Gottfried, Baumann Werner, Fischer Reinhold, Kellner Franz
12.   SV Böblingen   SW 12 : 20   0,760   196 : 258
    Magg Josef, Spörle Richard, Tonch Berthold, Spreitzhofer Karl, Mößler Siegfried
13.   WSV Lorsbach   W 11 : 21   0,456   154 : 338
    Fuchs Roland, Schmitt Harald, Stapf Andreas, Piekorz Dietmar
14.   EC Eishoppers Bad Nauheim   W 10 : 22   0,675   189 : 280
    Pfeffer Rainer, Kendel Rainer, Lerch Hermann, Neumaier Herbert
15.   Hamburger EV   N 7 : 25   0,417   146 : 350
    Willhöft Jochen, Mehrkens Wilfried, Meinlschmidt Christian, Otto Peter
16.   Möllner SV   N 4 : 28   0,432   146 : 338
    Jensen Uwe, Hiller Peter, Schweimer Mathias, Johannssen Dirk
17.   ESC Langenargen   SW 2 : 30   0,327   114 : 349
    Frick Lothar, Strodel Christian, Götze Roland, Nepomuck Lothar