Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

58. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2013 der Damen
25.01.- 26.01.2013 in Regen
Mannschaftsspiel  - Vorrunde:

Platz

Mannschaft

Nation

Punkte

Note/Diff.

Stockpunkte

1.

RSV 1929 Büblingshausen

W

19

:

5

2,510

246

:

98

RINK Andrea, JÜNGEL Rebecca, RINK Ann-Kathrin, RINK Melanie, FINK Helga

2.

SV Mehring

S

19

:

5

1,638

190

:

116

EDER Claudia, ALTENBUCHNER Bernadette, LOHER Katja, EICHINGER Irene, FELDMANN Dorthe

3.

TSV Kühbach

S

18

:

6

2,318

248

:

107

ELSENBERGER Verena, SPECHT Sarah, FERBER Katharina, WEIGL Marianne, HÜTTNER Sofie

4.

1. FC Neunburg v.W.

S

16

:

8

1,761

206

:

117

SCHWINDLER Renate, ENGLBRECHT Marion, HILZ Maria, SCHAMBECK Sandra, GOTTSCHALL Corinna

5.

TuS Engelsberg

S

16

:

8

1,718

225

:

131

DUNSTMAIR Marina, LACHENMAYER Ulrike, KIERMAIER Rosi, FREIWANG Patricia, GRÜNDL Bettina

6.

FC Untertraubenbach

S

14

:

10

1,189

170

:

143

SPANNFELLNER Marietta, SPANNFELLNER Bianca, SEEBAUER Stefanie, EISENREICH Michaela, BRÄU Tanja

7.

EC Fischbachau

S

14

:

10

1,089

183

:

168

GUGGEMOS Barbara, DIALLER Barbara, DIALLER Maria, SPERMANN Katharina, MAURER Andrea

8.

Eintracht Frankfurt

W

11

:

13

0,722

130

:

180

GÖRGENS Brigitte, SCHMIDT Kirsten, STEINER Marion, SCHMIDT Karin, ELSEMÜLLER Anke

9.

Region Südwest

SW

8

:

16

0,735

147

:

200

WEIGAND Beate, FISCHER Angelika, WEBER Beatrix, PASCHEK Sigrid

10.

EC Krefeld

W

6

:

18

0,614

135

:

220

BECKERS Patricia, BUSCH Sabine, KLOCKE Jennifer, MÜSKES Celina

11.

Friedrichshaller SV 1898

SW

6

:

18

0,493

111

:

225

GOETZINGER Annette, NEFF Anette, ESCHELWEK Ilse, SCHENK Hannelore, LAGERBAUER Sarina

12.

LEV Berlin

O

5

:

19

0,443

104

:

235

HOFFMANN Marianne, SCHUBERT-LANDGRAF Karla, HAENSLER Karla, PAUKSCH Christin, PAUL Rita

13.

ESC Stuttgart-Vaihingen

SW

4

:

20

0,395

101

:

256

BUTTERWECK Tanja, BUTTERWECK Sonja, BUTTERWECK Jennifer, MÖSSLER Christel, GÖSSLING Bianka

.

Halbfinale

RSV 1929 Büblingshausen

1. FC Neunburg v.W.

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

3

5

9

3

3

X

23

2

X

X

X

X

X

7

7

0

3

X

X

3

X

5

11

1

X

5

3

X

3

X

11

1

Summe

34

3

Summe

18

1

 

                                     

SV Mehring

TSV Kühbach

X

X

X

5

7

3

15

2

3

X

5

X

X

X

8

0

7

X

X

5

X

3

15

0

X

5

7

X

5

X

17

2

30

2

25

2

                                   

 

 

 

Großes Finale Damen

SV Mehring

RSV 1929 Büblingshausen

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

7

X

3

X

5

3

18

2

X

9

X

5

X

X

14

0

3

5

X

3

3

X

14

2

X

X

5

X

X

X

5

0

Summe

32

4

Summe

19

0

EDER Claudia, ALTENBUCHNER Bernadette,

LOHER Katja, EICHINGER Irene, FELDMANN Dorthe

RINK Andrea, JÜNGEL Rebecca, RINK Ann-Kathrin, RINK Melanie, FINK Helga

Kleines Finale Damen

TSV Kühbach

1. FC Neunburg v.W.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

X

X

X

3

X

5

8

0

7

3

5

X

5

X

20

2

7

7

X

5

X

5

24

2

X

X

5

X

5

X

10

0

Summe

32

2

Summe

30

2

ELSENBERGER Verena, SPECHT Sarah, FERBER

Katharina, WEIGL Marianne, HÜTTNER Sofie

SCHWINDLER Renate, ENGLBRECHT Marion, HILZ

Maria, SCHAMBECK Sandra, GOTTSCHALL Corinna