Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

80. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012 der Herren
27.01.- 28.01.2012 in Waldkirchen
Mannschaftsspiel  - Vorrunde:

Vorrunde
Platz   Mannschaft   Region Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
1.   TSV BREITBRUNN   S 26 : 6   2,015   270 : 134
2.   EC SURHEIM   S 25 : 7   2,132   275 : 129
3.   EC GRUB   S 24 : 8   2,203   282 : 128
4.   EC DJK AIGEN am Inn   S 24 : 8   1,720   270 : 157
5.   SSC GACHENBACH   S 22 : 10   2,188   280 : 128
6.   EC SASSBACH   S 22 : 10   1,589   267 : 168
7.   EC EBRA AITERHOFEN   S 21 : 11   2,114   296 : 140
8.   TSV PEITING   S 20 : 12   1,884   260 : 138
9.   ESC STUTTGART   SW 20 : 12   0,938   196 : 209
10.   EC KREFELD Treecken   W 14 : 18   0,657   184 : 280
11.   RSV 1929 BÜBLINGSHAUSEN 1   W 13 : 19   0,536   140 : 261
12.   ESC STUTTGART-VAIHINGEN   SW 11 : 21   0,808   193 : 239
13.   TSV NEUENSTADT   SW 8 : 24   0,799   191 : 239
14.   Eintracht FRANKFURT 1   W 8 : 24   0,641   180 : 281
15.   EC WÜLFRATH   W 6 : 26   0,320   116 : 362
16.   Eintracht FRANKFURT 2   W 4 : 28   0,391   122 : 312
17.   ESG ESSLINGEN   SW 4 : 28   0,340   112 : 329

 

Halbfinalspiele

TSV Breitbrunn

EC DJK Aigen am Inn

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

3

3

7

3

16

2

7

3

10

0

3

3

3

5

14

2

7

5

12

0

Summe

30

Summe

22

Halbfinale

Herren

Bahn 3

EC Surheim

EC Grub

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

3

3

3

9

1

3

3

3

9

1

3

3

7

13

2

3

3

5

11

0

Summe

22

Summe

20

Halbfinale

Herren

Bahn 4

 

 

Finale

TSV Breitbrunn

EC Surheim

Verein

Verein

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

5

3

5

5

3

/

21

2

/

/

/

/

/

3

3

0

/

3

5

5

/

/

13

2

3

/

/

/

/

/

3

0

Summe

34

4

Summe

6

0

Weiß Günther, Fuchs Alois, Baumgartner Martin, Obermair Sepp, Obermair Franz

Neumaier Andreas, Mader Hubert, Kamml Martin, Mader Christian, Heinz Georg

GROSSES FINALE

Herren

Bahn 2

Spiel um Platz drei

EC DJK Aigen am Inn

EC Grub

Verein

Verein

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

5

/

3

/

3

/

11

1

/

5

/

3

/

3

11

1

3

/

3

/

/

/

6

0

/

3

/

5

3

3

14

2

Summe

17

1

Summe

25

3

Brundobler Florian, Dachsberger Max, Berger Ludwig, Krennleitner Günther, Bauhuber Josef

Stadler Reinhold, Rager Franz, Wittenzellner Günther, Gebhardt Roland, Miedl Siegbert

KLEINES FINALE

Herren

Bahn 4