Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

56. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011 der Damen
28.01.- 29.01.2011 in Peiting
Mannschaftsspiel  - Vorrunde:

Platz   Mannschaft   Nation Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
 1.   TSV Kühbach     Süd  22  :  2   3,364    259  :  77
 2.   FC Untertraubenbach     Süd  21  :  3   2,916    277  :  95
 3.   Neumühler EG     Süd  20  :  4   2,259    244  :  108
 4.   RSV Büblingshausen     West  15  :  9   1,414    198  :  140
 5.   Eintracht Frankfurt     West  14  :  10   1,481    191  :  129
 6.   EC Krefeld Beckers     West  13  :  11   1,018    174  :  171
 7.   ESC Bärnzell     Süd  11  :  13   0,859    164  :  191
 8.   TuS Engelsberg     Süd  10  :  14   1,000    163  :  163
 9.   SC Passau-Ries     Süd  10  :  14   0,797    149  :  187
10.   LEV Baden - Württemberg     Süd-W  10  :  14   0,768    149  :  194
11.   ESC Langenargen     Süd-W  4  :  20   0,337    87  :  258
12.   ESV Belzig     Ost  4  :  20   0,303    88  :  290
13.   Region West     West  2  :  22   0,407    96  :  236

.

Halbfinalspiele

 

TSV Kühbach

RSV Büblingshausen

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

 7

0

5

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

3

 

15

 

 

2

0

7

0

 

3

 

3

 

0

 

 

13

 

 

0

 

 3

0

 

3

 

0

 

3

 

5

 

14

 

2

 

 

0

3

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

3

 

0

 

Summe

29

 

4

 

Summe

16

 

0

 

Halbfinale

Damen

Bahn 1

 

FC Untertraubenbach

Neumühler EG

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

 0

0

0

 

0

 

 

0

 

0

 

 

0

 

0

3

3

5

 

3

 

3

 

3 

 

20

 

2

 

5

 

0

 

3

 

0

 

X

 

X

 

8

 

0

 

0

 

5

 

0

 

5

 

X

 

X

 

10

 

2

 

Summe

8

 

0

 

Summe

30

 

4

 

Halbfinale

Damen

Bahn 2

 

 

 

Finalspiele

   

Neumühler EG

TSV Kühbach

Platz 2

Platz 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

0

3

3

7

0

3

3

19

2

0

0

5

0

X

X

5

0

9

3

0

3

X

X

15

2

Summe

12

0

Summe

34

4

Heider Heike

Konrad Jutta

Schubert Anita

Schubert Doris

Lingner Tamara

Filgertshofer Veronika

Schwertfirm Franziska

Elsenberger Verena

Ferber Katharina

Weigl Marianne

GROSSES FINALE

Damen

Bahn 1

 

 

 

FC Untertraubenbach

RSV Büblingshausen

Platz 4

Platz 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

0

3

0

7

0

0

10

0

5

0

3

0

7

5

20

2

0

0

3

5

5

3

16

2

5

5

0

0

0

0

10

0

Summe

26

2

Summe

30

2

Spannfellner Marietta

Spannfellner Bianca

Seebauer Stefanie

Eisenreich Michaela

Rink Andrea

Jüngel Rebecca

Rink Melanie

Rink Ann-Kathrin

Fink Helga

KLEINES FINALE

Damen

Bahn 3