Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

46. Norddeutscher Pokal der Herren 2010
28. März 2010 in Harsefeld

1.

Hamburger EV (Willhöft)

21:1

234:118

1,983

Jochen Willhöft, Wilfried Mehrkens, Christian Meinlschmidt, Peter Otto.

2.

ERC Hannover

18:4

266:100

2,660

 Matthias Döring, Werner Schneemelcher, Jens Pfeifer, Jürgen Heins.

     

3.

SG PSV Neumünster/ Möllner SV

18:4

189:110

1,718

 Werner Haut, Wolff- Dietrich Prager, Thorben Schmidt, Mike Schlüter.

     

4.

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

14:8

193:136

1,419

Joachim Katzorke, Albert Kaufmann, Thomas Pilz, Peter Gspurning, Rudolf Möser.      

5.

ESV Magdeburg

12:10

160:130

1,231

Karl- Heinz Tornow, Uwe Tornow, Jürgen Kaftan, Harald Bauer.

6.

SG ERC Hannover/ Harsefelder EC

10:12

179:135

1,326

Otto Klenner, Ottomar Engel, Peter Giese, Wilhelm Goetz.      

7.

EC Bilm

10:12

147:165

0,891

 

Stefan Reichert, Gerrit Ortelt, Guido Heyn- Schmidt, Bennet Ortelt.

 

 

 

8.

Hamburger EV (Israel)

9:13

158:200

0,790

Peter Israel, Klaus Bert, Klaus Wolf, Uwe Steglitz.      
9. SG TuS Harsefeld/ Harsefelder EC

8:14

167:161

1,037

Matthias Sonnwald, Bernd Bombach, Dirk Martens, Matthias Fitschen.
10. Möllner SV

8:14

137:184

0,745

Uwe Jensen, Peter Hiller, Dirk Johannssen, Stefan Moths.
11. ESC Bremen

4:18

113:220

0,514

Peter Bartels, Ernst Großer, Hans- Peter Berndt, Volker Motz, Dennis Fiedel.

12.

SV Brokdorf

0:22

38:322

0,118

Wilfried Lintzhöft, Horst Reitz, Heino Dethlefs, Klaus Karlau.      


45. Norddeutscher Pokal der Damen 2010
28. März 2010  in Harsefeld

1. ERC Hannover 13:1 172:40 4,300
Petra Giese, Marion Luttermann, Regina Herrmann, Ilse Lossin, Inge van Issem      
2. Hamburger EV (Mehrkens) 10:4 137:68 2,015
Elke Mehrkens, Edith Lahann, Lisa Schlichting, Ingrid Otto      
3. ESV Magdeburg 10:4 80:88 0,909
Barbara Tornow, Heidemarie Bauer, Inge- Lore Bode, Ines Hildebrand
4. TuS Harsefeld/ Harsefelder EC 9:5 109:90 1,211
Elke Gspurning, Annita Martens, Thea Kosse, Marka Goetz, Melanie Viets      
5. PSV Neumünster 8:6 92:86 1,070
Dagmar Haut, Edelgard Voss, Waltraut Pries, Jutta Prager
6. Hamburger EV (Lukas) 4:10 82:120 0,683
Elke Lucas, Rumiko Israel, Erika Ohle, R. Wunderlich      
7. ESC Bremen 2:12 103:126 0,817
Ingrid Bartels, Inga Berndt, Iris Schlüter, Ute Buschatzky
8. EC Bilm Damen/ Jugend 0:14 34:191 0,178
Ulrike Knoop, Chantal Jochimsen, Pablo Petrovic, Patrick Knuth      
 
.