Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

Deutscher Pokal der Herren auf Eis
am 17.10.2009 in Peiting
-
 Franz Zwiebel -Pokal

Gruppe A

Platz   Mannschaft   Nation Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
 1.   EC Surheim        22  :  2   3,676    261  :  71
 2.   TSV Peiting II        22  :  2   3,639    262  :  72
 3.   TSV Breitbrunn II        20  :  4   3,265    271  :  83
 4.   EC Grub        18  :  6   3,390    261  :  77
 5.   ESC Knadlarn        16  :  8   1,789    229  :  128
 6.   Eintracht Frankfurt        16  :  8   1,403    202  :  144
 7.   ESC Langenargen        10  :  14   0,738    152  :  206
 8.   ERC Hannover - Döring        9  :  15   0,448    120  :  268
 9.   ESG Esslingen        7  :  17   0,621    133  :  214
10.   EC Wülfrath        5  :  19   0,530    125  :  236
11.   SpG TV Erpolzheim/MSC Mannheim        5  :  19   0,412    105  :  255
12.   EC Dortmund        4  :  20   0,368    96  :  261
13.   SK Bayer Uerdingen        2  :  22   0,281    79  :  281
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft   Nation Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
 1.   TSV Breitbrunn I        24  :  0   3,560    267  :  75
 2.   TSV Peiting I        20  :  4   2,066    219  :  106
 3.   EC Mariaposching        18  :  6   2,097    237  :  113
 4.   TSV Hartpenning        17  :  7   2,091    230  :  110
 5.   ESC Stuttgart-Vaihingen        16  :  8   1,772    218  :  123
 6.   EV Neu-Bärndorf Regen        15  :  9   3,083    259  :  84
 7.   ESC Stuttgart - Wohlschieß        14  :  10   1,137    183  :  161
 8.   SC Bietigheim-Bissingen        12  :  12   0,959    185  :  193
 9.   LEV Hessen        8  :  16   0,481    113  :  235
10.   ZSG Jonsdorf        6  :  18   0,675    143  :  212
11.   EC Eishoppers Bad Nauheim        4  :  20   0,479    116  :  242
12.   SCAE Düren Niederau        2  :  22   0,212    71  :  335
13.   Region Nord        0  :  24   0,239    79  :  331

FINALE

1.   TSV Breitbrunn I 14 : 5
Weiß Günther, Fuchs Alois, Baumgartner Martin, Obermair Josef, Wiesböck Joachim
2.   TSV Peiting I 2:0
Ainöder Thomas,  Lindner Wolfgang und Christian, Rapp-König Thomas, Fuchs Peter
3.   EC Surheim 11 : 9
Geigl Rupert, Eglauer Volker, Neumaier Andy, Kohlhuber Franz, Kamml Martin
4.   TSV Peiting II 2:0
Kratz Werner, Strobel Manfred, Grübler Hans, Gilg Hans, Vöst Alexander

Halbfinale

Bahn 1 TSV Peiting I 26 : 20
EC Surheim 2:0
Bahn 2 TSV Breitbrunn I 15 : 13
TSV Peiting II 2:0

Platzierungsspiele

5.   EC Mariaposching 15 : 11
6.   TSV Breitbrunn II 2:0
7.   EC Grub 27 : 3
8.   TSV Hartpenning 2:0
9.   ESC Stuttgart-Vaihingen 20 : 8
10.   ESC Knadlarn 2:0
11.   EV Neu-Bärndorf Regen 24 : 10
12.   Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0
13.   ESC Stuttgart - Wohlschieß 21 : 5
14.   ESC Langenargen 2:0
15.   SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 18 : 10
16.   ERC Hannover - Döring 2:0
17.   LEV Hessen 18 : 8
18.   ESG Esslingen 2:0
19.   ZSG Jonsdorf 13 : 11
20.   EC Wülfrath 2:0
21.   EC Eishoppers Bad Nauheim 18 : 10
22.   SpG TV Erpolzheim/MSC Mannheim 2:0
23.   EC Dortmund 26 : 8
24.   SCAE Düren Niederau 2:0
25.   SK Bayer Uerdingen 20 : 8
26.   Region Nord 2:0