Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

77. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2009 der Herren
30.01.- 31.01.2009 in Dingolfing
Mannschaftsspiel  - Vorrunde:

Rang:

Name:   Punkte: Quote:

Stockpunkte:

 1.   EC GRUB        27  :  5   3,820    382  :  100
 2.   EC SASSBACH        27  :  5   2,103    305  :  145
 3.   SC DEGGENDORF        25  :  7   2,352    301  :  128
 4.   TSV BREITBRUNN        25  :  7   2,152    297  :  138
 5.   EC SURHEIM        24  :  8   3,035    343  :  113
 6.   ESC STUTTGART (Wohlschieß)        22  :  10   1,577    265  :  168
 7.   ESC STUTTGART-VAIHINGEN        18  :  14   1,820    273  :  150
 8.   ESC RATTENBACH        18  :  14   1,269    245  :  193
 9.   Eintracht FRANKFURT        14  :  18   0,917    198  :  216
10.   ZSG JONSDORF        14  :  18   0,584    173  :  296
11.   MESC MÖRLENBACH        12  :  20   0,755    197  :  261
12.   ESC STUTTGART (Flachs)        12  :  20   0,661    197  :  298
13.   RSV BÜBLINGSHAUSEN        12  :  20   0,633    174  :  275
14.   ESC GLASHÜTTE        10  :  22   0,606    172  :  284
15.   USG CHEMNITZ        8  :  24   0,406    130  :  320
16.   ERC HANNOVER        2  :  30   0,320    113  :  353
17.   TV Jahn WOLFSBURG        2  :  30   0,236    101  :  428

 

Halbfinalspiele

 

EC  Grub

TSV  Breitbrunn

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

3

5

3

3

/

3

17

2

/

/

/

/

3

/

3

0

/

/

/

3

3

3

9

0

3

3

5

/

/

/

11

2

Summe

26

2

Summe

14

2

Halbfinale

Herren

Bahn 1

 

 

EC  Sassbach

SC  Deggendorf

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

/

7

3

/

/

/

10

0

3

/

/

3

3

7

16

2

/

5

3

5

/

3

16

2

3

/

/

/

5

/

8

0

Summe

26

2

Summe

24

2

Halbfinale

Herrn

Bahn 2

 

 

 

Finalspiele

 

EC GRUB:                     MIEDL Siegbert, FUCHS Max, RAGER Franz, STADLER Reinhold, GEBHARDT Roland

 

EC SASSBACH:           ANET'ZBERGER Werner, RESCHAUER Markus, ELSENBERGER Thomas, SCHERZ Klaus, MOOSBAUER Gerhard

 

SC DEGGENDORF:    SCHOBER Josef, SCHMALZBAUER Johann, WITTENZELLER Günther, GAUBE Walter, Wandinger Josef

 

TSV BREITBRUNN:    WEISS Günther, FUCHS Alois, WIESBÖCK Joachim, OBERMAIR Josef, BAUMGARTNER Martin

 

 

 

EC  Sassbach

EC  Grub

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

/

5

/

/

/

3

8

0

3

/

3

3

3

/

12

2

5

/

/

/

7

/

12

0

/

5

3

/

/

5

13

2

Summe

20

0

Summe

25

4

Grosses Finale

Herren

Bahn 1

 

 

TSV  Breitbrunn

SC  Deggendorf

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Summe

Pkt.

3

5

5

5

3

/

21

2

/

/

/

/

/

3

3

0

3

/

/

/

5

7

15

2

/

3

5

5

/

/

13

0

Summe

36

4

Summe

16

0

Kleines Finale

Herren

Bahn 2