Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

Deutscher Pokal der Damen auf Eis
am 18.10.2008 in Regen
- Wilhelm-Neubronner-Pokal -

Gruppe A

Platz   Mannschaft   Nation Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
 1.   SV Mehring     Süd  22  :  2   3,829    268  :  70
    Rosemarie Plendl, Bernadette Altenbuchner, Katja Loher, Marion Eichinger, Irene Eichinger
 2.   Neumühler EG     Süd  20  :  4   3,070    264  :  86
    Heike Heider, Jutta Konrad, Anita Schubert, Doris Schubert
 3.   ESC Bärnzell     DF  17  :  7   1,765    203  :  115
 4.   FC Untertraubenbach     Süd  16  :  8   1,835    233  :  127
 5.   EC Bienstand Reichenberg     Süd  15  :  9   2,210    232  :  105
 6.   ESC Stuttgart     SW  14  :  10   1,184    174  :  147
 7.   LEV Hessen     West  13  :  11   0,828    149  :  180
 8.   LEV Niedersachsen I     Nord  12  :  12   1,019    165  :  162
 9.   EC Krefeld     West  8  :  16   0,395    100  :  253
10.   SV Adelby     Nord  6  :  18   0,532    115  :  216
11.   Kölner EC     West  6  :  18   0,427    103  :  241
12.   LEV Berlin Böttcher     Ost  4  :  20   0,362    94  :  260
13.   ESC Langenargen     SW  3  :  21   0,430    104  :  242

 

Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft   Nation Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
 1.   TSV Kühbach     Süd  18  :  6   1,955    217  :  111
    Veronika Filgertshofer, Verena Elsenberger, Marianne Weigl, Sofie Hüttner
 2.   SC Passau Ries     Süd  18  :  6   1,333    188  :  141
    Silvia Münch, Judith Schatzl, Roswitha Hofmeister, Lydia Zillner
 3.   TuS Engelsberg     PV  17  :  7   1,638    213  :  130
    Marina Dunstmair, Gertraud Wagner, Roswitha Kiermaier, Therese Karl
 4.   ESC Stuttgart-Vaihingen     SW  17  :  7   1,385    198  :  143
 5.   ESG Füssen     Süd  16  :  8   2,392    244  :  102
 6.   SpVgg Zolling     Süd  16  :  8   1,347    202  :  150
 7.   ESC Glashütte     SW  12  :  12   0,688    119  :  173
 8.   LEV Berlin Hoffmann     Ost  9  :  15   1,026    158  :  154
 9.   RSV Büblingshausen     West  9  :  15   0,897    157  :  175
10.   LEV Niedersachsen II     Nord  9  :  15   0,599    133  :  222
11.   Eintracht Frankfurt     West  6  :  18   0,573    118  :  206
12.   SpG ES Solingen/EC Krefeld     West  5  :  19   0,542    115  :  212
13.   SpG ESG Mönchsw./EHC Freiburg     SW  4  :  20   0,428    107  :  250

FINALE

1.   SV Mehring 22 : 5
Rosemarie Plendl, Bernadette Altenbucher, Katja Loher, Marion Eichinger, Irene Eichinger
2.   TSV Kühbach
Veronika Filgertshofer, Verena Elsenberger, Marianne Weigl, Sofie Hüttner
3.   SC Passau Ries 23 : 15
Silva Münch, Judith Schatzl, Roswitha Hofmeister, Lydia Zillner
4.   Neumühler EG
Heike Heider, Jutta Konrad, Anita Schubert, Doris Schubert

Halbfinale

Bahn 1 SV Mehring 24 : 0
SC Passau Ries
Bahn 2 TSV Kühbach 19 : 15
Neumühler EG

Platzierungsspiele

5.   ESC Bärnzell 16 : 8
6.   TuS Engelsberg
7.   FC Untertraubenbach 27 : 5
8.   ESC Stuttgart-Vaihingen
9.   EC Bienstand Reichenberg 19 : 6
10.   ESG Füssen
11.   SpVgg Zolling 29 : 3
12.   ESC Stuttgart
13.   LEV Hessen 20 : 8
14.   ESC Glashütte
15.   LEV Niedersachsen I 25 : 9
16.   LEV Berlin Hoffmann
17.   RSV Büblingshausen 14 : 12
18.   EC Krefeld
19.   LEV Niedersachsen II 28 : 3
20.   SV Adelby
21.   Eintracht Frankfurt 22 : 6
22.   Kölner EC
23.   SpG ES Solingen/EC Krefeld 15 : 12
24.   LEV Berlin Böttcher
25.   SpG ESG Mönchsw./EHC Freiburg 13 : 10
26.   ESC Langenargen