Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

44. Norddeutscher Pokal der Herren 2008
29. März 2008 in Wedemark

1.

Möllner SV

16:4

210:105

2,000

Uwe Jensen, Mathias Schweimer, Peter Hiller, Dirk Johannssen.

2.

ERC Hannover

16:4

197:103

1,913

 Matthias Döring, Werner Schneemelcher, Jens Pfeifer, Jürgen Heins

     

3.

Hamburger EV (Willhöft)

14:6

192:114

1,684

 Jochen Willhöft, Wilfried Mehrkens, Christian Meinlschmidt, Peter Otto

     

4.

EC Bilm

12:8

176:135

1,304

Paul Posenauer, Stefan Reichert, Harold Kiesel, Guido Heyn, Karl- Heinz Marten      

5.

Hamburger EV (Israel)

12:8

145:140

1,036

Peter Israel, Uwe Striegnitz, Klaus Wolf, Thorsten Wolf, 

6.

SG TuS Harsefeld / HEC

10:10

126:140

0,900

Mathias Fitschen, Heiko Bargsten, Bernd Bohmbach, Andreas Kruggel.      

7.

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

8:12

175:130

1,346

 

Joachim Katzorke, Albert Kaufmann, Thomas Pilz, Adolf Prucha.

 

 

 

8.

ESV Magdeburg

7:13

133:153

0,869

Karl- Heinz Tornow, Uwe Tornow, Jürgen Kaftan, Harald Bauer      
9. PSV Neumünster

7 :13

112:180

0,622

Werner Haut, Claus Pries, Wolff-Dietrich Prager, Günter Lingmann, Manfred Hünker.

10.

SV Adelby

6:14

100:193

0,518

 Emil Scheibner, Dieter Schneekloth, Reinhard Feddersen, Wilhelm Braun.      

11.

SG FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn/ Mölner SV

2:18

69:242

0,285

  Mario Rieck, Horst Reitz, Ulrich Ruhberg, Burkhard Hendeß.      


43. Norddeutscher Pokal der Damen 2008
29. März 2008  in Wedemark

1. EC BilmSG TuS Harsefeld / Harsefelder EC 12:0  119:53 2,245
Elke Gspurning, Annita Martens, Thea Kosse, Angelika Heins      
2. Hamburger EV  11:3 122:52 2,346
Elke Mehrkens, Edith Lahann, Ingrid Otto, Lisa Schlichting.       
3. SV Adelby 6:6  93:71 1,310
Sybille Scheibner, Elke Feddersen, Ingrid Bindig, Heike Looges
4. ESC Wedemark 6:6 91:76 1,197
Inge van Issem, Petra Giese, Marion Luttermann, Ilse Lossin      
5. PSV Neumünster 5:7  76:102 0,745
Dagmar Haut, Edelgard Voss, Waltraut Pries, Jutta Prager
6. SG Hamburger EV/ FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 4:8 54:87 0,621
Elke Lucas, Romiko Israel, Erika Ohle, Susanne Amelung.      
7. EC Bilm (Jugend) 0:12  28:142 0,197
Ricardo Koch, Bennit Ortelt, Patrick Knuth, Steven Duee, Marko Schereth.
 
.