Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

34. Deutscher Pokal der Herren 2007

Am 01.09.2007 in Riedersbach (AUT)

E r g e b n i s l i s t e


 

Platz   Mannschaft   Nation Punkte   Note/Diff.   Stockpunkte
 1.   EC Ebra Aiterhofen     S  30  :  2   4,475    358  :  80
    Ertl Alois, Greil Andreas, Reisinger Günther, Luttner Johann
 2.   EC Garham     S  28  :  4   3,576    304  :  85
    Braidt Matthias, Kapfhammer Peter, Lösl Heinz, Lösl Werner
 3.   EC Grub     S  26  :  6   2,879    308  :  107
    Miedl Siegbert, Fuchs Max, Rager Franz, Stadler Reinhold
 4.   EC Surheim     S  24  :  8   2,120    282  :  133
    Dusch Johann, Neumaier Andreas, Heinz Georg, Mader Christian
 5.   ST Geisenhausen     S  21  :  11   1,577    246  :  156
    Bauer Manfred, Ostermeier Manfred, Ott Alois, Bauer Georg
 6.   EC Altwasser Windorf     S  19  :  13   1,333    228  :  171
    Aulinger Mane, Morgner Kurt, Urner Martin, Zitzelsberger Rudi, Schuster Tom
 7.   EC Passau-Neustift     S  18  :  14   1,392    259  :  186
    Vasu Franz, Schäfer Alex, Schweitzer Michael, Stumbeck Franz
 8.   SERC Schwenningen     SW  17  :  15   1,015    206  :  203
    Delaye Claude, Fritschi Günther, Hauer Harald, Müller Markus
 9.   SG ESG Esslingen/ESC Langenargen     SW  16  :  16   0,929    208  :  224
    Bauer Bernd, Bogner Albrecht, Tessaro Florian, Mundt Christian
10.   TSV Breitbrunn     S  14  :  18   1,234    216  :  175
    Gartner Alois, Fuchs Alois, Wiesböck Joachim, Obermair Sepp, Lackerschmid Christian
11.   EC Krefeld     W  13  :  19   0,723    180  :  249
    Treecken Andreas, Meier Dirk, Linger Mats, Wehr Jan
12.   RSV Büblingshausen     W  11  :  21   0,683    179  :  262
    Rink Roland, Rink Markus, Werner Stefan, Triller Horst
13.   SG TV Erpolzheim/MSC Mannheim     SW  10  :  22   0,663    171  :  258
    Stange Rüdiger, Adamek Stefan, Knou Daniel, Kager Walter
14.   SK Bayer Uerdingen     W  8  :  24   0,426    143  :  336
    Wolf Horst-Lothar, Riemann Detlef, Dröge Heinrich, Hanschke Josef, Stienen Ralf
15.   Region Nord     N  7  :  25   0,321    110  :  343
    Haut Werner, Fitschen Mathias, Hohnecker Dirk, Prager Wolff-Dietrich
16.   ZSG Jonsdorf     O  6  :  26   0,291    102  :  350
    Hiltscher Ralph, Hagmann Reiner, Heidrich Bernd, Neumann Jürgen
17.   ERC Hannover     N  4  :  28   0,413    128  :  310
    Döring Matthias, Schneemelcher Werner, Pfeifer Jens, Heins Jürgen


.