Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

-

19. Pokalturnier des PSV Neumünster

für Mixedmannschaften am 13.05.2006

.

Vorrunde

     

Punkte

 

Stöcke

 

Quote

1. SG Möllner SV / PSV Neumünster   14 : 4   210 : 67   3,134
  Uwe Jensen, Barbara Mußmann, Claus Pries, Edelgard Voß, Dagmar Haut
2. Hamburger EV   14 : 4   152 : 90   1,689
  Lisa Schlichting, Rumiko Israel, Peter Israel, Christian Meinlschmidt
3. SV Adelby I   14 : 4   122 : 115   1,061
  Reinhard Feddersen, Elke Feddersen, Ingrid Binding, Hans-Werner Binding 
4. SV Donaustauf   12 : 6   148 : 93   1,591
  Herbert Lifka, Carmen Oehm, Christiane Oehm, Sebastian Oehm
5. EC Bilm   10 : 8   152 : 123   1,236
  Paul Posenauer, Ute Posenauer, Harold Kiesel, Marion Kohlsaat
6. ERC Hannover   10 : 8   128 : 113   1,133
  Matthias Döring, Marianne Purrmann, Jürgen Heins, Angelika Heins. 
7. FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn (Rieck)   8 10   97 : 125   0,776
  Mario Rieck, Dieter Meinköhn, Rebecca Rieck, Jeanette Gemsa
8. SV Adelby II   4 14   99 : 146   0,678
  Anke Heilmann, Emil Scheibner, Sybille Scheibner, Rudolf Kästl 
9. FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn (Lintzhöft)   4 : 14   75 : 162   0,463
  Wilfried Lintzhöft, Karin Kruse, Karin Dengler, Olaf Haack 
10. FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn (Meßfeldt)   0 18   52 : 201   0,259
  Karin Meßfeldt, Horst Reitz, Ottfried Bargmann, Margitta Rösecke
.
.
   Finalgruppe A                   
1. SG Möllner SV / PSV Neumünster   8 : 0   79 : 33   2,394
  Uwe Jensen, Barbara Mußmann, Claus Pries, Edelgard Voß, Dagmar Haut
2. Hamburger EV   5 : 3   65 : 57   1,140
  Lisa Schlichting, Rumiko Israel, Peter Israel, Christian Meinlschmidt
3. SV Adelby I   3 : 5   36 : 70   0,514
  Reinhard Feddersen, Elke Feddersen,Ingrid Binding, Hans-Werner Binding 
4. EC Bilm   2 : 6   58 : 63   0,921
  Paul Posenauer, Ute Posenauer, Harold Kiesel, Marion Kohlsaat
5. SV Donaustauf   2 : 6   44 : 59   0,746
  Herbert Lifka, Carmen Oehm, Christiane Oehm, Sebastian Oehm
                         
                         
                         
   Finalgruppe B                   
6. SV Adelby II   8 : 0   67 : 34   1,971
   Anke Heilmann, Emil Scheibner, Sybille Scheibner, Rudolf Kästl 
7. ERC Hannover   6 2   71 : 41   1,732
  Matthias Döring, Marianne Purrmann, Jürgen Heins, Angelika Heins
8. FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn (Rieck)   4 4   51 : 50   1,020
  Mario Rieck, Dieter Meinköhn, Rebecca Rieck, Jeanette Gemsa
9. FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn (Lintzhöft)   2 : 6   44 : 42   1,048
  Wilfried Lintzhöft, Karin Kruse, Karin Dengler, Olaf Haack 
10. FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn (Meßfeldt)   0 8   22 : 88   0,250
  Karin Meßfeldt, Horst Reitz, Ottfried Bargmann, Margitta Rösecke
.