Eisstocksport Ergebnisse

42. Norddeutscher Pokal der Herren 2006
26. März 2006 in Harsefeld

1.

TV Jahn Wolfsburg

20 : 02

226:104

2,173

Joachim Katzorke, Albert Kaufmann, Peter Gspurning, Thomas Pilz, Dietmar Lange

2.

Hamburger EV (Israel)

16 : 06

200:123

1,626

Peter Israel, Thorsten Wolf, Klaus Wolf, Christian Meinlschmidt

     

3.

ERC Hannover (Döring)

16 : 06

197:149

1,322

 Matthias Döring, Herbert Bormann, Werner Schneemelcher, Jürgen Heins

     

4.

EC Bilm

15 : 07

194:118

1,652

Stefan Reichert, Harold Kiesel, Gerrit Ortelt, Giudo Heynschmitt, Paul Posenauer      

5.

PSV Neumünster

12 : 10

144:166

0,868

Werner Haut, Claus Pries, Wolff-Dietrich Prager, Günter Lingmann.

6.

ESC Wedemark

11 : 11

146:151

0,967

Peter Griese, Marc Vogelsang, Manfred Hirz, Martin Müller      

7.

Hamburger EV (Willhöft)

10 : 14

180:162

1,111

 

Jochen Willhöft, Dirk Hohnecker, Wilfried Mehrkens, Peter Otto

 

 

 

8.

ERC Hannover (Engel)

10 : 12

144:147

0,980

Ottomar Engel, Otto Klenner, Horst Meyer, Jens Pfeiffer      
9. SG TuS Harsefeld / Harsefelder EC

07 : 15

143:178

0,803

Christoph Truchel, Mathias Fitschen, Heiko Bargsten, Bernd Bohmbach, Andreas Kruggel

10.

Möllner SV

07 : 15

136:170

0,800

Uwe Jensen, Peter Hiller, Dirk Johannssen, Ulrich Ruhberg      

11.

ESV Magdeburg

04 : 18

131:211

0,621

  Karl-Heinz Tornow, Uwe Tornow, Jürgen Kaftan, Harald Bauer      

12.

FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn

04 : 18

069:232

0,297

Mario Rieck, Dieter Meinköhn, Wilfried Lintzhöft, Olaf Haack


40. Norddeutscher Pokal der Damen 2006
26. März 2006  in Harsefeld

1. Hamburger EV (Mehrkens) 14 : 02  188:072 2,611
Elke Mehrkens, Edith Lahann, Ingrid Otto, Lisa Schlichting.       
2. SG TuS Harsefeld / Harsefelder EC 12 : 04 176:084 2,095
Elke Gspurning, Annita Martens, Thea Kosse, Marika Goetz      
3. ESC Wedemark 12 : 04  141:096 1,469
Inge van Issem, Regina Herrmann, Petra Giese, Marion Luttermann
4. Hamburger EV (Lukas) 08  : 08 117:110 1,064
Elke Lucas, Romiko Israel, Ingrid Kleimann, D. Möller       
5. SV Adelby 08 : 08  114:122 0,934
Anke Heilmann-Hansen, Elke Feddersen, Ingrid Bindig, Heike Looges
6. PSV Neumünster 07 : 09  109:111 0,982
Dagmar Haut, Edelgard Voss, Waltraut Pries, Jutta Prager      
7. Region Nord 07 : 09  109:124 0,879
Erika Ohle, Susanne Amelung, Rebecca Rieck, Astrid Breves
8. ESC Bremen 02 : 14  084:172 0,488
Ingrid Bartels, Edith Bürger, Gerlinde Helmke, Iris Schlüter      
9. FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn/ EC Bilm 02 : 14  044:191 0,230
Karin Kruse. Karin Dengler, Margitta Röseke, Vicky Sensen      
 
.